Armkette
Gold 750, gemarkt Campi, 4 Angehänge, Gold 750 und 585, tlw. mit grün gebeizten Chalcedonen, Länge ca. 20 cm, 20,2 g øG17
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
18.12.2013 - 14:00
EUR 550.-
Armkette
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 18.12.2013 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 09.12. - 18.12.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- A ‘Helioendimio’ double bed from the ‘Arte dell’abitare’ series, designed by Luigi Ontani
- Brillant Damenring "Black Lava Dune" Annamaria Camilli -Firenze
- Ludwig Heinrich Jungnickel *
- Baumkasak, Zentralkaukasus, ca. 365 x 130 cm,